List of Arena bonus Heroes

From Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
(Redirected from Arena Bonus Hero List)
Jump to: navigation, search

This page lists all the sets of bonus Heroes used in the Arena.

Heroes by season[edit | edit source]

Seasons Dates Heroes
1 / 2 / 3
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
Sharena: Princess of Askr
Marth: Altean Prince
Tiki: Dragon Scion
Robin: High Deliverer
Lucina: Future Witness
Roy: Young Lion
Lyn: Lady of the Plains
Takumi: Wild Card
Camilla: Bewitching Beauty
4 / 5
Eirika: Restoration Lady
Ephraim: Restoration Lord
Seliph: Heir of Light
Julia: Naga's Blood
Narcian: Wyvern General
Odin: Potent Force
Catria: Middle Whitewing
6 / 7
Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle
Klein: Silver Nobleman
Reinhardt: Thunder's Fist
Olwen: Blue Mage Knight
Eldigan: Lionheart
Lachesis: Lionheart's Sister
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Jagen: Veteran Knight
Sully: Crimson Knight
8 / 9
Lucius: The Light
Priscilla: Delicate Princess
Karel: Sword Demon
Ninian: Oracle of Destiny
Rebecca: Wildflower
Jaffar: Angel of Death
Ursula: Blue Crow
Azama: Carefree Monk
Fir: Sword Student
Anna: Commander
10 / 11
Chrom: Spring Exalt
Xander: Spring Prince
Lucina: Spring Exalt
Camilla: Spring Princess
Michalis: Ambitious King
Palla: Eldest Whitewing
Selena: Cutting Wit
Sophia: Nabata Prophet
Gunter: Inveterate Soldier
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
12 / 13
Alm: Hero of Prophecy
Faye: Devoted Heart
Clair: Highborn Flier
Lukas: Sharp Soldier
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Cherche: Wyvern Friend
Setsuna: Absent Archer
Virion: Elite Archer
Cecilia: Etrurian General
Sharena: Princess of Askr
14 / 15
Ike: Young Mercenary
Soren: Shrewd Strategist
Mist: Helpful Sister
Titania: Mighty Mercenary
Zephiel: The Liberator
Barst: The Hatchet
Clarine: Refined Noble
Hana: Focused Samurai
Felicia: Maid Mayhem
Anna: Commander
16 / 17
Celica: Caring Princess
Mae: Bundle of Energy
Boey: Skillful Survivor
Genny: Endearing Ally
Xander: Paragon Knight
Roy: Young Lion
Shanna: Sprightly Flier
Subaki: Perfect Expert
Wrys: Kindly Priest
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
18 / 19 / 20
Caeda: Talys's Bride
Lyn: Bride of the Plains
Cordelia: Perfect Bride
Charlotte: Money Maiden
Lloyd: White Wolf
Henry: Twisted Mind
Corrin: Fateful Princess
Donnel: Village Hero
Olivia: Blushing Beauty
Sharena: Princess of Askr
21 / 22
Luke: Rowdy Squire
Roderick: Steady Squire
Athena: Borderland Sword
Katarina: Wayward One
Camus: Sable Knight
Hinoka: Warrior Princess
Jakob: Devoted Servant
Stahl: Viridian Knight
Lissa: Sprightly Cleric
Anna: Commander
23 / 24
Gaius: Thief Exposed
Frederick: Horizon Watcher
Robin: Seaside Tactician
Tiki: Summering Scion
Legion: Masked Maniac
Peri: Playful Slayer
Sakura: Loving Priestess
Sophia: Nabata Prophet
Gunter: Inveterate Soldier
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
25 / 26
Delthea: Free Spirit
Mathilda: Legendary Knight
Gray: Wry Comrade
Saber: Driven Mercenary
Sonya: Vengeful Mage
Leon: True of Heart
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Virion: Elite Archer
Cecilia: Etrurian General
Sharena: Princess of Askr
27 / 28
Leo: Seashore's Prince
Xander: Student Swimmer
Corrin: Novice Vacationer
Elise: Tropical Flower
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Robin: High Deliverer
Gaius: Candy Stealer
Hana: Focused Samurai
Felicia: Maid Mayhem
Anna: Commander
29 / 30 / 31
Seth: Silver Knight
Innes: Regal Strategician
Amelia: Rose of the War
Tana: Winged Princess
Legion: Masked Maniac
Eliwood: Knight of Lycia
Setsuna: Absent Archer
Subaki: Perfect Expert
Wrys: Kindly Priest
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
32 / 33
Ike: Brave Mercenary
Roy: Brave Lion
Lyn: Brave Lady
Lucina: Brave Princess
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Sully: Crimson Knight
Florina: Lovely Flier
Donnel: Village Hero
Olivia: Blushing Beauty
Sharena: Princess of Askr
34 / 35
Oscar: Agile Horseman
Elincia: Lost Princess
Nephenee: Fierce Halberdier
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Kagero: Honorable Ninja
Hinata: Wild Samurai
Stahl: Viridian Knight
Lissa: Sprightly Cleric
Anna: Commander
36 / 37
Inigo: Indigo Dancer
Shigure: Dark Sky Singer
Olivia: Festival Dancer
Azura: Lady of Ballads
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Catria: Middle Whitewing
Virion: Elite Archer
Sophia: Nabata Prophet
Gunter: Inveterate Soldier
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
38 / 39
Sigurd: Holy Knight
Deirdre: Lady of the Forest
Tailtiu: Thunder Noble
Clarine: Refined Noble
Tiki: Dragon Scion
Laslow: Dancing Duelist
Barst: The Hatchet
Virion: Elite Archer
Cecilia: Etrurian General
Sharena: Princess of Askr
40 / 41 / 42
Henry: Happy Vampire
Nowi: Eternal Witch
Jakob: Devoted Monster
Sakura: Gentle Nekomata
Arvis: Emperor of Flame
Selena: Cutting Wit
Merric: Wind Mage
Hana: Focused Samurai
Felicia: Maid Mayhem
Anna: Commander
43 / 44
Dorcas: Serene Warrior
Lute: Prodigy
Mia: Lady of Blades
Ursula: Blue Crow
Kagero: Honorable Ninja
Henry: Twisted Mind
Serra: Outspoken Cleric
Subaki: Perfect Expert
Wrys: Kindly Priest
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
45 / 46
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
Shiro: Raw Talent
Siegbert: Future King
Soleil: Adorable Adorer
Michalis: Ambitious King
Ayra: Astra's Wielder
Ephraim: Restoration Lord
Donnel: Village Hero
Olivia: Blushing Beauty
Sharena: Princess of Askr
47 / 48
Chrom: Gifted Leader
Robin: Festive Tactician
Tharja: "Normal Girl"
Lissa: Pure Joy
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Minerva: Red Dragoon
Jaffar: Angel of Death
Stahl: Viridian Knight
Lissa: Sprightly Cleric
Anna: Commander
49 / 50
Camilla: Holiday Traveler
Takumi: Prince of Soup
Azura: Celebratory Spirit
Rhajat: Black Magician
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Olwen: Blue Mage Knight
Genny: Endearing Ally
Sophia: Nabata Prophet
Gunter: Inveterate Soldier
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
51 / 52
Micaiah: Priestess of Dawn
Sothe: Zephyr
Zelgius: Jet-Black General
Oliver: Admirer of Beauty
Sanaki: Begnion's Apostle
Fae: Divine Dragon
Linde: Light Mage
Chrom: Exalted Prince
Virion: Elite Archer
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
53 / 54
Eirika: Anamnesis Lady
Myrrh: Great Dragon
L'Arachel: Princess of Light
Lyon: Shadow Prince
Rebecca: Wildflower
Marth: Altean Prince
Raven: Peerless Fighter
Peri: Playful Slayer
Hana: Focused Samurai
Anna: Commander
55 / 56
Ike: Vanguard Legend
Roy: Youthful Gifts
Lilina: Blush of Youth
Hector: Just Here to Fight
Lyn: Wind's Embrace
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Lloyd: White Wolf
Soren: Shrewd Strategist
Tharja: Dark Shadow
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
57 / 58
Robin: Fell Reincarnation
Hardin: Dark Emperor
Celica: Imprisoned Soul
Takumi: Empty Vessel
Michalis: Ambitious King
Sheena: Princess of Gra
Nowi: Eternal Youth
Alm: Hero of Prophecy
Lukas: Sharp Soldier
Sharena: Princess of Askr
59 / 60 / 61
Ephraim: Legendary Lord
Chrom: Knight Exalt
Morgan: Lad from Afar
Morgan: Lass from Afar
Arvis: Emperor of Flame
Xander: Paragon Knight
Hinoka: Warrior Princess
Kagero: Honorable Ninja
Deirdre: Lady of the Forest
Anna: Commander
62 / 63
Robin: Fell Vessel
Alfonse: Spring Prince
Sharena: Spring Princess
Catria: Spring Whitewing
Kagero: Spring Ninja
Zephiel: The Liberator
Narcian: Wyvern General
Delthea: Free Spirit
Eirika: Restoration Lady
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
64 / 65
Reinhardt: Thunder's Sword
Olwen: Righteous Knight
Leif: Prince of Leonster
Nanna: Nordion Princess
Saias: Bishop of Flame
Legion: Masked Maniac
Priscilla: Delicate Princess
Robin: High Deliverer
Ephraim: Restoration Lord
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
66 / 67
Lyn: Lady of the Wind
Shigure: Uplifting Artist
Kana: Dragon Princess
Hinoka: Blue Sky Warrior
Ryoma: Peerless Samurai
Camus: Sable Knight
Lilina: Delightful Noble
Titania: Mighty Mercenary
Siegbert: Future King
Sharena: Princess of Askr
68 / 69
Ares: Black Knight
Ishtar: Thunder Goddess
Lene: Yearning Dancer
Kana: Dragon Spawn
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Ike: Young Mercenary
Shiro: Raw Talent
Klein: Silver Nobleman
Amelia: Rose of the War
Anna: Commander
70 / 71
Ninian: Bright-Eyed Bride
Sanaki: Apostle in White
Tharja: Obsessive Bride
Marth: Altean Groom
Julius: Scion of Darkness
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Zelgius: Jet-Black General
Effie: Army of One
Julia: Naga's Blood
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
72 / 73
Ryoma: Supreme Samurai
Nino: Pale Flower
Karla: Sword Vassal
Legault: The Hurricane
Ursula: Blue Crow
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Soleil: Adorable Adorer
Nephenee: Fierce Halberdier
Dorcas: Serene Warrior
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
74 / 75 / 76
Noire: Shade Seeker
Cordelia: Knight Paradise
Tana: Noble and Nimble
Innes: Flawless Form
Canas: Wisdom Seeker
Linus: Mad Dog
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Celica: Caring Princess
Camilla: Bewitching Beauty
Sharena: Princess of Askr
77 / 78
Hector: Marquess of Ostia
Takumi: Prince at Play
Camilla: Tropical Beauty
Tiki: Beachside Scion
Linde: Summer Rays
Lyon: Shadow Prince
Lloyd: White Wolf
Leif: Prince of Leonster
Shanna: Sprightly Flier
Anna: Commander
79 / 80
Olivia: Sky-High Dancer
Sumia: Maid of Flowers
Maribelle: Dire Damsel
Libra: Fetching Friar
Walhart: The Conqueror
Zephiel: The Liberator
Henry: Twisted Mind
Mae: Bundle of Energy
Saizo: Angry Ninja
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
81 / 82
Lucina: Glorious Archer
Ryoma: Dancing Samurai
Xander: Dancing Knight
Elincia: Estival Princess
Micaiah: Summer's Dawn
Takumi: Empty Vessel
Arvis: Emperor of Flame
Roderick: Steady Squire
Frederick: Polite Knight
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
83 / 84
Hector: Brave Warrior
Ephraim: Sacred Twin Lord
Celica: Warrior Priestess
Veronica: Brave Princess
Narcian: Wyvern General
Gordin: Altean Archer
Palla: Eldest Whitewing
Olwen: Righteous Knight
Lute: Prodigy
Sharena: Princess of Askr
85 / 86
Marth: Hero-King
Quan: Luminous Lancer
Lewyn: Guiding Breeze
Silvia: Traveling Dancer
Jamke: Prince of Verdane
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Saber: Driven Mercenary
Tailtiu: Thunder Noble
Jakob: Devoted Servant
Anna: Commander
87 / 88 / 89
Flora: Cold as Ice
Nina: Eye Spy
Ophelia: Dramatic Heroine
Silas: Loyal Knight
Ethlyn: Spirited Princess
Garon: King of Nohr
Laevatein: Searing Steel
Laegjarn: Sheathed Steel
Helbindi: Savage Scourge
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
90 / 91
Tiki: Legendary Dragon
Kagero: Beverage Ninja
Myrrh: Spooky Monster
Mia: Moonlit Witch
Niles: Forbidden Tease
Dorcas: Pumpkin Smasher
Saias: Bishop of Flame
Legion: Masked Maniac
Lon'qu: Solitary Blade
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
92 / 93
Loki: The Trickster
Owain: Chosen One
Kliff: Curious Spirit
Aversa: Dark One
Kana: Dragon Spawn
Camus: Sable Knight
Jeorge: Perfect Shot
Luke: Rowdy Squire
Hawkeye: Desert Guardian
Sharena: Princess of Askr
94 / 95 / 96
Eirika: Graceful Resolve
Corrin: Dream Prince
Corrin: Dream Princess
Camilla: Flower of Fantasy
Mikoto: Caring Mother
Azura: Young Songstress
Julius: Scion of Darkness
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Gwendolyn: Adorable Knight
Anna: Commander
97 / 98 / 99
Hríd: Icy Blade
Surtr: Ruler of Flame
Laegjarn: Sheathed Steel
Laevatein: Searing Steel
Helbindi: Savage Scourge
Ylgr: Fresh Snowfall
Gharnef: Dark Pontifex
Xander: Paragon Knight
Mist: Helpful Sister
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
100 / 101
Eir: Merciful Death
Ephraim: Sparkling Gallantly
Eirika: Gentle as Snow
Fae: Holiday Dear
Cecilia: Festive Instructor
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Est: Junior Whitewing
Barst: The Hatchet
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
102 / 103
Azura: Vallite Songstress
Fjorm: New Traditions
Gunnthrá: Year's First Dream
Hríd: Resolute Prince
Laevatein: Kumade Warrior
Laegjarn: New Experiences
Linus: Mad Dog
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Raigh: Dark Child
Sharena: Princess of Askr
104 / 105
Tibarn: Lord of the Air
Reyson: White Prince
Leanne: Forest's Song
Nailah: Unflinching Eye
Naesala: Sky's Shadow
Lloyd: White Wolf
Athena: Borderland Sword
Beruka: Quiet Assassin
Niles: Cruel to Be Kind
Anna: Commander
106 / 107
Duma: God of Strength
Ryoma: Samurai at Ease
Hinoka: Relaxed Warrior
Sakura: Hot-Spring Healer
Elise: Bubbling Flower
Camilla: Steamy Secrets
Ursula: Blue Crow
Eliwood: Knight of Lycia
Boey: Skillful Survivor
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
108 / 109
Ike: Stalwart Heart
Soren: Addled Strategist
Mist: Purest Spirit
Greil: Heroic Exemplar
Titania: Warm Knight
Walhart: The Conqueror
Rebecca: Wildflower
Oscar: Agile Horseman
Gunnthrá: Voice of Dreams
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
110 / 111
Roy: Blazing Lion
Selkie: Free Spirit
Velouria: Wolf Cub
Kaden: Kitsune Braggart
Keaton: Lupine Collector
Panne: Proud Taguel
Maria: Minerva's Sister
Arthur: Hapless Hero
Ike: Vanguard Legend
Sharena: Princess of Askr
112 / 113
Idunn: Dark Priestess
Lugh: Anima Child
Sue: Doe of the Plains
Thea: Stormy Flier
Rutger: Lone Swordsman
Shanna: Sprightly Flier
Sophia: Nabata Prophet
Clarine: Refined Noble
Ephraim: Legendary Lord
Anna: Commander
114 / 115
Yune: Chaos Goddess
Palla: Eldest Bun-Bun
Marisa: Crimson Rabbit
Bruno: Masked Hare
Veronica: Spring Princess
Loki: Spring Trickster
Jamke: Prince of Verdane
Ogma: Loyal Blade
Robin: Fell Vessel
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
116 / 117
Caineghis: Gallia's Lion King
Ranulf: Friend of Nations
Lethe: Gallia's Valkyrie
Mordecai: Kindhearted Tiger
Haar: Black Tempest
Seth: Silver Knight
Hinata: Wild Samurai
Lissa: Sprightly Cleric
Lyn: Lady of the Wind
Sharena: Princess of Askr
118 / 119 / 120
Alm: Saint-King
Lukas: Buffet for One
Genny: Dressed with Care
Flora: Signature Dish
Felicia: Off the Menu
Leo: Extra Tomatoes
Garon: King of Nohr
Olivia: Blushing Beauty
Ryoma: Supreme Samurai
Anna: Commander
121 / 122
Tiki: Torpid Dragon
Mareeta: The Blade's Pawn
Berkut: Purgatorial Prince
Corrin: Wailing Soul
Delthea: Tatarrah's Puppet
Bartre: Fearless Warrior
Sully: Crimson Knight
Libra: Fetching Friar
Hector: Marquess of Ostia
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
123 / 124
Naga: Dragon Divinity
Fjorm: Bride of Rime
Sigrun: Steadfast Bride
Tanith: Forthright Heart
Pent: Fancy Fiancé
Louise: Eternal Devotion
Aversa: Dark One
Stahl: Viridian Knight
Lucina: Glorious Archer
Sharena: Princess of Askr
125 / 126
Nah: Little Miss
Brady: Daunting Priest
Yarne: Timid Taguel
Kjelle: Fair Fighter
Cynthia: Hero Chaser
Silvia: Traveling Dancer
Saizo: Angry Ninja
Draug: Gentle Giant
Marth: Hero-King
Anna: Commander
127 / 128
Eliwood: Blazing Knight
Laegjarn: Burning Sun
Laevatein: Bonfire's Blaze
Helbindi: Seaside Scourge
Gunnthrá: Beaming Smile
Ylgr: Breaking the Ice
Gharnef: Dark Pontifex
Leon: True of Heart
Tiki: Legendary Dragon
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
129 / 130 / 131
Lilina: Beachside Bloom
Wolt: Sunbeam Archer
Lyn: Lady of the Beach
Ursula: Clear-Blue Crow
Fiora: Defrosted Illian
Naesala: Sky's Shadow
Hawkeye: Desert Guardian
Luke: Rowdy Squire
Eirika: Graceful Resolve
Sharena: Princess of Askr
132 / 133
Sothis: Girl on the Throne
Byleth: Proven Professor
Byleth: Tested Professor
Edelgard: The Future
Dimitri: The Protector
Claude: The Schemer
Kronya: Gleaming Blade
Roderick: Steady Squire
Hríd: Icy Blade
Anna: Commander
134 / 135
Hubert: Sinister Servant
Petra: Princess of Brigid
Mercedes: Kindly Devotee
Hilda: Idle Maiden
Death Knight: The Reaper
Sigrun: Loyal Protector
Selena: Cutting Wit
Boey: Skillful Survivor
Azura: Vallite Songstress
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
136 / 137
Julia: Crusader of Light
Alm: Imperial Ascent
Micaiah: Queen of Dawn
Eliwood: Marquess Pherae
Camilla: Light of Nohr
Oliver: Admirer of Beauty
Gordin: Altean Archer
Beruka: Quiet Assassin
Roy: Blazing Lion
Sharena: Princess of Askr
138 / 139
Reinhardt: Lightning's Rondo
Ishtar: Thunder's Waltz
Nephenee: Sincere Dancer
Berkut: Debonair Noble
Rinea: Reminiscent Belle
Panne: Proud Taguel
Palla: Eldest Whitewing
Laslow: Dancing Duelist
Alm: Saint-King
Anna: Commander
140 / 141 / 142
Thrasir: Omnicidal Witch
Sirius: Mysterious Knight
Phina: Roving Dancer
Norne: The Volunteer
Nagi: Dragon Avatar
Bantu: Tiki's Guardian
Astram: Midia's Hero
Jakob: Devoted Servant
Eliwood: Blazing Knight
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
143 / 144
Hector: Dressed-Up Duo
L'Arachel: Harvest Princess
Dozla: Harvest Attendant
Ilyana: Treat Harvester
Rolf: Tricky Archer
Rutger: Lone Swordsman
Camilla: Flower of Fantasy
Frederick: Polite Knight
Julia: Crusader of Light
Sharena: Princess of Askr
145 / 146
Leif: Unifier of Thracia
Catria: Mild Middle Sister
Forsyth: Loyal Lieutenant
Python: Apathetic Archer
Silque: Adherent of Mila
Valbar: Open and Honest
Conrad: Masked Knight
Hawkeye: Desert Guardian
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
Anna: Commander
147 / 148
Ephraim: Dynastic Duo
Gerik: Desert Tiger
Ewan: Eager Student
Tethys: Beloved Dancer
Ross: His Father's Son
Cormag: Aloof Lanceman
Athena: Borderland Sword
Subaki: Perfect Expert
Gunnthrá: Voice of Dreams
Alfonse: Prince of Askr

Heroes by appearance counts[edit | edit source]

Hero Times featured Last featured Summoning rarities
Alfonse: Prince of Askr
Anna: Commander
Sharena: Princess of Askr
Fjorm: Princess of Ice
Olivia: Blushing Beauty 3 • 4
Sophia: Nabata Prophet 3 • 4
Virion: Elite Archer 3 • 4
Subaki: Perfect Expert 3 • 4
Lloyd: White Wolf
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Legion: Masked Maniac
Hana: Focused Samurai 3 • 4
Stahl: Viridian Knight 3 • 4
Lissa: Sprightly Cleric 3 • 4
Ursula: Blue Crow
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Xander: Paragon Knight
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Arvis: Emperor of Flame
Gunter: Inveterate Soldier 3 • 4
Hawkeye: Desert Guardian 3 • 4
Jakob: Devoted Servant 3 • 4
Selena: Cutting Wit 3 • 4
Luke: Rowdy Squire 5
Henry: Twisted Mind 3 • 4
Robin: High Deliverer 3 • 4
Kagero: Honorable Ninja 3 • 4
Donnel: Village Hero 3 • 4
Wrys: Kindly Priest 3 • 4
Felicia: Maid Mayhem 3 • 4

More...