Orb distribution 2017

From Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

December[edit | edit source]

Reason01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031Total
Paralogue Maps9918
Chain Challenge88
Special Maps15922222211249
Arena444416
Tempest Trials4242
Quests 22 1 1 4 8 1 5 2 1 1 3 3 5 1 6 1 4 69
Events 20 20
Log-In 2 2 3 3 3 3 3 2 1 2 1 1 4 1 1 1 3 2 2 2 2 5 1 2 1 2 4 1 1 2 2 65
Other 5 5
Total 24 3 4 7 3 7 3 35 2 7 5 18 4 10 1 2 4 26 2 5 2 5 6 5 7 46 12 3 3 14 17 292

November[edit | edit source]

Reason010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930Total
Story Maps3232
Paralogue Maps99
Chain Challenge88
Squad Assault22
Special Maps5914
Arena444416
Tempest Trials4242
Quests 26 4 1 1 4 4 4 4 1 3 3 1 1 3 1 3 10 3 77
Log-In 4 1 2 1 2 1 2 4 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 4 1 1 3 1 2 2 2 4 2 2 1 3 3 5 63
Total 30 1 6 2 3 9 2 8 5 5 3 10 5 1 14 13 1 2 4 5 44 2 2 7 3 5 5 55 3 8 263

October[edit | edit source]

Reason01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031Total
Story Maps33
Paralogue Maps9918
Chain Challenge88
Squad Assault22
Special Maps91524
Arena4444420
Tempest Trials4242
Quests 23 1 6 1 1 4 1 4 4 1 1 3 1 1 3 1 1 3 60
Log-In 3 4 2 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 2 4 1 3 2 3 3 4 5 2 3 2 5 2 2 71
Other 5 5
Total 26 8 3 1 1 7 2 5 14 7 14 1 6 2 3 18 2 4 1 3 18 4 49 4 5 5 3 3 6 26 2 253

September[edit | edit source]

Reason010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930Total
Story Maps1515
Paralogue Maps99
Chain Challenge2810
Squad Assault22
Special Maps2222221122222222291565
Arena444416
Tempest Trials424284
Quests 22 5 1 4 1 1 3 5 1 1 2 1 6 3 3 1 60
Web 5 10 15
Log-In 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 1 1 1 2 4 2 1 2 1 1 1 2 5 1 1 2 1 2 2 59
Total 26 9 6 12 4 6 14 47 6 5 13 13 6 3 26 7 3 5 2 10 18 1 45 11 5 1 5 1 22 3 335

August[edit | edit source]

Reason01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031Total
Paralogue Maps9918
Chain Challenge88
Squad Assault22
Special Maps9102222229
Arena444416
Tempest Trials4242
Quests 26 4 5 1 1 1 3 3 1 1 2 6 1 3 7 65
Web 5 5
Log-In 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 4 4 4 5 4 4 4 2 2 2 1 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 4 72
Total 28 2 6 0 5 2 22 2 2 4 46 5 6 11 24 4 2 2 3 2 4 2 14 2 2 8 6 8 7 5 22 257

July[edit | edit source]

Reason01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031Total
Story Maps1515
Paralogue Maps99
Chain Challenge72880
Squad Assault22
Special Maps91019
Arena4444420
Tempest Trials3636
Quests 22 3 2 5 1 1 4 1 1 3 3 1 1 48
Log-In 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 67
Other 10 10 20
Total 24 3 6 15 76 11 38 2 3 6 14 2 40 2 3 4 6 2 2 6 2 3 4 6 5 2 2 14 3 4 6 316

June[edit | edit source]

Reason010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930Total
Paralogue Maps99927
Arena444416
Tempest Trials3333
Quests 22 3 3 3 3 3 3 40
Events 10 10
Log-In 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 1 2 44
Other 5 5
Total 24 2 2 3 6 0 0 44 5 2 3 6 2 24 2 2 2 3 6 10 2 3 0 0 1 4 3 0 0 14 175

May[edit | edit source]

Reason01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031Total
Story Maps1515
Paralogue Maps99
Special Maps101020
Arena34411
Quests 22 2 3 5 5 2 3 3 45
Events 5 5
Web 10 10
Log-In 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 1 1 2 2 36
Other 20 20
Total 24 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 14 5 12 2 2 3 23 0 5 5 20 0 1 4 0 12 0 3 0 1 4 14 2 171

April[edit | edit source]

Reason010203040506070809101112131415161718192021222324252627282930Total
Story Maps1515
Paralogue Maps99
Quests 10 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 2 4 6 4 5 45
Events 5 5
Web 10 10
Log-In 2 3 1 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 47
Other 20 20
Total 12 4 1 1 1 1 11 1 2 1 0 27 2 13 2 3 6 2 13 2 2 2 3 6 2 22 2 2 2 3 151

March[edit | edit source]

Reason01020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728293031Total
Paralogue Maps99927
Special Maps66618
Quests 9 2 1 37 1 1 1 1 1 1 21 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 86
Events 3 3
Web 5 10 15
Log-In 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 60
Other 5 20 25
Total 11 2 5 2 3 8 11 2 7 2 2 3 2 31 6 37 9 3 4 9 3 3 33 3 3 4 3 3 3 14 3 234

February[edit | edit source]

Reason020304050607080910111213141516171819202122232425262728Total
Story Maps153153
Paralogue Maps9918
Special Maps666624
Quests 9 1 6 1 17
Log-In 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2 2 58
Other 10 10
Total 174 2 2 3 8 2 2 2 2 2 3 8 2 12 2 2 2 3 14 2 2 2 2 2 3 18 2 280

Total[edit | edit source]

ReasonFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecTotal
Story Maps153015150150153320248
Paralogue Maps18279927918918918171
Chain Challenge0000080810888122
Squad Assault0000022222010
Special Maps24180200192965241449262
Arena0001116201616201616131
Tempest Trials000033364284424242321
Quests 17 86 45 45 40 48 65 60 60 77 69 612
Events 0 3 5 5 10 0 0 0 0 0 20 43
Web 0 15 10 10 0 0 5 15 0 0 0 55
Log-In 58 60 47 36 44 67 72 59 71 63 65 642
Other 10 25 20 20 5 20 0 0 5 0 5 110
Total 280 234 151 171 175 316 257 335 253 263 292 2727