Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
Explore
Main Page
All Pages
Interactive Maps
navigation
Main page
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Contributor's Guide
To‐do list
Build Center
Wiki Discord
Game info
Basics
Mechanics
Advanced mechanics
Skill interaction
Skill Inheritance
Sacred Seal Forge
Weapon Refinery
Confer Blessing
Quests
Summoning events
Game modes
Aether Raids
Aether Resort
Special Maps
Story Maps
Paralogue Maps
Tactics Drills
Heroic Ordeals
Chain Challenge
Squad Assault
Blessed Gardens
Summoner Duels
Resonant Battles
Allegiance Battles
Arena
Arena Assault
Training Tower
Events
Voting Gauntlet
Tempest Trials
Tap Battle
Grand Conquests
Forging Bonds
Røkkr Sieges
Lost Lore
Hall of Forms
Mjölnir's Strike
Frontline Phalanx
Pawns of Loki
Heroes Journey
Summoner Duels R/S
Binding Worlds
Seer's Snare
Affinity Auto-Battles
More
Heroes
Hero list
Level 1 stats table
Level 40 stats table
Hero skills table
Legendary/Mythic Heroes
Other charts
Arena score tier list
Skills
Weapons
Assists
Specials
Passives
Sacred Seals
Other
Items
Accessories
Orb distribution table
Background Music
Artists list
Voice actors list
Guides
Beginner's Guide
Technical Help
Gamepedia
Gamepedia support
Report a bad ad
Help Wiki
Contact us
FANDOM
Fan Central
BETA
Games
Anime
Movies
TV
Video
Wikis
Explore Wikis
Community Central
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
FANDOM
Explore
Current Wiki
Start a Wiki
Don't have an account?
Register
Sign In
Advertisement
Sign In
Register
Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
24,083
pages
Explore
Main Page
All Pages
Interactive Maps
navigation
Main page
Community portal
Recent changes
Random page
Contributor's Guide
To‐do list
Build Center
Wiki Discord
Game info
Basics
Mechanics
Advanced mechanics
Skill interaction
Skill Inheritance
Sacred Seal Forge
Weapon Refinery
Confer Blessing
Quests
Summoning events
Game modes
Aether Raids
Aether Resort
Special Maps
Story Maps
Paralogue Maps
Tactics Drills
Heroic Ordeals
Chain Challenge
Squad Assault
Blessed Gardens
Summoner Duels
Resonant Battles
Allegiance Battles
Arena
Arena Assault
Training Tower
Events
Voting Gauntlet
Tempest Trials
Tap Battle
Grand Conquests
Forging Bonds
Røkkr Sieges
Lost Lore
Hall of Forms
Mjölnir's Strike
Frontline Phalanx
Pawns of Loki
Heroes Journey
Summoner Duels R/S
Binding Worlds
Seer's Snare
Affinity Auto-Battles
More
Heroes
Hero list
Level 1 stats table
Level 40 stats table
Hero skills table
Legendary/Mythic Heroes
Other charts
Arena score tier list
Skills
Weapons
Assists
Specials
Passives
Sacred Seals
Other
Items
Accessories
Orb distribution table
Background Music
Artists list
Voice actors list
Guides
Beginner's Guide
Technical Help
Gamepedia
Gamepedia support
Report a bad ad
Help Wiki
Contact us
in:
Navigation templates
,
Templates
Special Maps Navbox
Template page
Sign in to edit
View history
Talk (1)
v
e
Special Maps
Grand Hero
Battle
Narcian: Wyvern General
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Ursula: Blue Crow
Michalis: Ambitious King
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Zephiel: The Liberator
Xander: Paragon Knight
Lloyd: White Wolf
Camus: Sable Knight
Legion: Masked Maniac
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Arvis: Emperor of Flame
Oliver: Admirer of Beauty
Lyon: Shadow Prince
Takumi: Empty Vessel
Saias: Bishop of Flame
Kana: Dragon Spawn
Julius: Scion of Darkness
Linus: Mad Dog
Walhart: The Conqueror
Jamke: Prince of Verdane
Garon: King of Nohr
Aversa: Dark One
Gharnef: Dark Pontifex
Naesala: Sky's Shadow
Panne: Proud Taguel
Rutger: Lone Swordsman
Haar: Black Tempest
Delthea: Tatarrah's Puppet
Cynthia: Hero Chaser
Kronya: Gleaming Blade
Death Knight: The Reaper
Astram: Midia's Hero
Conrad: Masked Knight
Cormag: Aloof Lanceman
Kempf: Conniving General
Travant: King of Thracia
Heath: Wandering Knight
Flame Emperor: Bringer of War
Iago: Nohr's Tactician
Ashnard: Mad King
Gangrel: Plegia's Mad King
Eremiya: Bishop of Woe
Jorge: Traveling Peddler
Petrine: Icy Flame-Lancer
Nemesis: King of Liberation
Galle: Azure Rider
Caellach: Tiger Eye
Veld: Manfroy's Rock
Díthorba: Cutting Knight
Solon: Church Shadow
Sonia: Inhuman Beauty
Orson: Passion's Folly
Fernand: Traitorous Knight
Arete: Requiem's Beauty
Pelleas: Ashnard's Orphan
Aelfric: Custodian Monk
Sedgar: Coyote's Dutiful
Bertram: Dread Cavalier
Yen'fay: Blade Legend
Riev: Blood Beryl
Gonzalez: Kindly Bandit
Salem: Dark Sage
Hilda: Queen of Friege
Muarim: Raw Instinct
Limstella: Living Construct
Brig. Boss: Known Criminal
Jeralt: Blade Breaker
Holst: Hero of Leicester
Cervantes: Invincible Gen.
Matthis: Brother to Lena
Hans: Ambitious Brute
Lumera: Dragon Monarch
Ludveck: Rebellious Duke
Vigarde: Silent Emperor
Cornelia: Saint Consumed
Linus: Savage Dog
Murdock: Loyal General
Zephia: Scheming Dragon
Cyril: Rhea's Attendant
Arion: Gungnir's Heir
Marla: Duma's Witch
Fargus: Badon Buccaneer
Validar: Fell Architect
Perne: Dacian Scoundrel
Mauvier: Penitent Knight
Castor: Loving Son
Bound Hero
Battle
Alm & Celica
Cecilia & Lilina
Ephraim & Eirika
Ninian & Hawkeye
Minerva & Maria
Takumi & Hinoka
Amelia & Tana
Raven & Lucius
Corrin & Azura
Chrom & Lissa
Tiki & Nowi
Seliph & Julia
Matthew & Hector
Leo & Elise
Micaiah & Sothe
Reinhardt & Ishtar
Ephraim & Myrrh
Corrin & Kana
Ike & Soren
Klein & Clarine
Elincia & Nephenee
Cherche & Virion
Bartre & Fir
Titania & Mist
Leif & Nanna
Marth & Caeda
Morgan & Morgan
Jeorge & Gordin
Tibarn & Caineghis
Alm & Faye
Innes & Eirika
Fae & Idunn
Sigurd & Lewyn
Lyn & Florina
Edelgard & Dimitri
Ryoma & Sakura
Robin & Corrin
Stahl & Sully
Tiki & Nagi
Forsyth & Python
Ranulf & Lethe
Hubert & Bernadetta
Lugh & Raigh
Lyon & Eirika
Tanya & Osian
Veronica & Loki
Seliph & Deirdre
Shamir & Catherine
Leila & Matthew
Ike & Julia
Mae & Boey
Felicia & Flora
Ylgr & Helbindi
Mercedes & Annette
Palla & Catria
Shinon & Gatrie
Nowi & Nah
Tethys & Ewan
Guinivere & Melady
Leif & Altena
Silvia & Erinys
Morgan & Morgan (Fallen)
Jaffar & Nino
Luthier & Delthea
Surtr & Múspell
Hapi & Constance
Flavia & Basilio
Cain & Abel
Kaden & Selkie
Leif & August
Tibarn & Nailah
Colm & Neimi
Monica & Edelgard
Tiki & Ninian
Echidna & Larum
Alear & Céline
Fjorm & Nifl
Arthur & Tine
Catria & Est
Sain & Kent
Lucina & Robin
Ced & Asbel
Lapis & Citrinne
Legendary Hero
Battle
Robin: Fell Vessel
Lyn: Lady of the Wind
Ryoma: Supreme Samurai
Hector: Marquess of Ostia
Lucina: Glorious Archer
Marth: Hero-King
Tiki: Legendary Dragon
Eirika: Graceful Resolve
Hríd: Icy Blade
Azura: Vallite Songstress
Roy: Blazing Lion
Alm: Saint-King
Eliwood: Blazing Knight
Julia: Crusader of Light
Leif: Unifier of Thracia
Celica: Queen of Valentia
Chrom: Crowned Exalt
Edelgard: Flame Emperor
Seliph: Scion of Light
Corrin: Child of Dusk
Dimitri: Savior King
Lilina: Firelight Leader
Claude: King of Unification
Sigurd: Fated Holy Knight
Byleth: The Fódlan Star
Micaiah: Radiant Queen
Fae: Childlike Dragon
T & E: Bound Hero Battle
Byleth: The Fódlan Light
Caeda: Beloved Queen
Nanna: Beloved Princess
Myrrh: Guardian Dragon
Xander: Gallant King
Deirdre: Fated Saint
Ninian: Ice-Dragon Oracle
V & E: Bound Hero Battle
Shez: Sharpest Blades
Robin: Exalt's Other Half
Yuri: Underground Lord
Hinoka: Thundering Wings
Guinivere: Queen of Bern
Alear: Awoken Divinity
Elincia: Undaunted Queen
Camilla: Alluring Darkness
Alear: Engaging Fire
Mythic Hero
Battle
Duma: God of Strength
Yune: Chaos Goddess
Naga: Dragon Divinity
Sothis: Girl on the Throne
Thrasir: Omnicidal Witch
Altina: Dawn's Trueblade
Líf: Lethal Swordsman
Bramimond: The Enigma
Mila: Goddess of Love
Hel: Death Sovereign
Plumeria: Lewd Dream
F & T: Mythic Hero Battle
Seiros: Saint of Legend
Dagr: Sun's Radiance
Ashera: Order Goddess
Ullr: The Bowmaster
Ótr: Kingsbrother
T & E: Bound Hero Battle
Elimine: Scouring Saint
Medeus: Earth-Dragon King
Askr: God of Openness
Arval: Cycle Keeper
V & E: Bound Hero Battle
F & G: Mythic Hero Battle
Nerþuz: God of the Land
Freyr: Dream-King
Veyle: Gentle Dragon
G & K: Bound Hero Battle
M & L: Bound Hero Battle
Emblem Hero
Battle
M & L: Bound Hero Battle
Event
Launch Celebration
1
2
3
4
5
Starter Support
1
2
Defensive Battle
1
2
3
4
5
Kozaki Yusuke
1
2
3
4
5
Yamada Kotaro
1
2
3
4
5
Turn Limit
1
2
3
4
5
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Warriors
1
2
3
4
5
Developer Challenge
mk1: Miracle Pulse+++
hataP: Static Is Scary
hashimon: Indoor Tactician
k2: Manakete Squad
ryo: Strike from Afar
Special Skills
1
2
3
4
5
Devs Say Thanks!
Shingoroid: Effie the Strong
Taroimo: Dark Rainbow
Rokumoji: The Alluring Four
Arayang: Light and Breezy
ryo: The Iron Wall
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
New Year's
1
2
3
Refined Weapons
1
2
3
4
5
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Developer Challenge
mk1: The Effectives
Shingoroid: Long & Short
ngyope: A Complete Hex
kuroyagi: Wrys's Bodyguards
k2: Manakete Squad
Shadow Dragon
Navarre
Linde
Minerva
Awakening & Fates
Tharja
Olivia
Odin
Reward Maps
Xander
Azura
Ike
Roy
Robin M
Takumi
Robin F
Camilla
Lucina
Chrom
Lyn
Four Heroes
Roy
Tailtiu
Barst
Kaze
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Nifl and Múspell
1
2
3
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Daily
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Harvest Party
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
3rd Anniversary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Retrospective
FE 30th Anniversary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Call of the Sea
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Feh's Summer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Pawns of Loki Debut
1
2
3
4
5
6
Feh's Summer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
5th Anniversary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Feh's Summer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Engage Release
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
6th Anniversary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Askr Trains
Feh's Summer
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
7th Anniversary
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Rival Domains
Weekly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
Event Map
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
138
139
140
141
142
143
144
145
146
147
148
149
150
151
152
153
154
155
156
157
158
159
160
161
162
163
164
165
166
167
168
169
170
171
172
173
174
175
176
177
178
179
180
181
182
183
184
185
186
187
188
189
190
191
192
193
194
195
196
197
198
199
200
201
202
203
204
205
206
207
208
209
210
211
212
213
214
215
216
217
218
219
220
221
222
223
224
225
226
227
228
229
230
231
232
233
234
235
236
237
238
239
240
241
242
243
244
245
246
247
248
249
250
251
252
253
254
255
256
257
258
259
260
261
262
263
264
265
266
267
268
269
270
271
272
273
274
275
276
277
278
279
280
281
282
283
284
285
286
287
288
289
290
291
292
293
294
295
296
297
298
299
300
301
302
303
304
305
306
307
308
309
310
311
312
Relay Defense
Event Map
1
2
Persistent
Training
Melee
Ranged
Bows
Magic
The Workout
Daily GHB
Monday
Narcian: Wyvern General
Zephiel: The Liberator
Julius: Scion of Darkness
Naesala: Sky's Shadow
Kronya: Gleaming Blade
Heath: Wandering Knight
Galle: Azure Rider
Fernand: Traitorous Knight
Tuesday
Navarre: Scarlet Sword
Camus: Sable Knight
Linus: Mad Dog
Panne: Proud Taguel
Death Knight: The Reaper
Flame Emperor: Bringer of War
Ashnard: Mad King
Caellach: Tiger Eye
Wednesday
Robin: Mystery Tactician
Legion: Masked Maniac
Oliver: Admirer of Beauty
Walhart: The Conqueror
Astram: Midia's Hero
Iago: Nohr's Tactician
Gangrel: Plegia's Mad King
Veld: Manfroy's Rock
Thursday
Ursula: Blue Crow
Clarisse: Sniper in the Dark
Lyon: Shadow Prince
Jamke: Prince of Verdane
Rutger: Lone Swordsman
Conrad: Masked Knight
Eremiya: Bishop of Woe
Díthorba: Cutting Knight
Friday
Lloyd: White Wolf
Berkut: Prideful Prince
Takumi: Empty Vessel
Garon: King of Nohr
Haar: Black Tempest
Cormag: Aloof Lanceman
Jorge: Traveling Peddler
Solon: Church Shadow
Saturday
Michalis: Ambitious King
Valter: Dark Moonstone
Saias: Bishop of Flame
Aversa: Dark One
Delthea: Tatarrah's Puppet
Kempf: Conniving General
Petrine: Icy Flame-Lancer
Sonia: Inhuman Beauty
Sunday
Xander: Paragon Knight
Arvis: Emperor of Flame
Kana: Dragon Spawn
Gharnef: Dark Pontifex
Cynthia: Hero Chaser
Travant: King of Thracia
Nemesis: King of Liberation
Orson: Passion's Folly
Hero Battle
Sophia: Nabata Prophet
Virion: Elite Archer
Hana: Focused Samurai
Subaki: Perfect Expert
Donnel: Village Hero
Lissa: Sprightly Cleric
Gunter: Inveterate Soldier
Cecilia: Etrurian General
Felicia: Maid Mayhem
Wrys: Kindly Priest
Olivia: Blushing Beauty
Stahl: Viridian Knight
Advertisement
Follow on IG
TikTok
Join Fan Lab