User:Ale1991/TTpoints

From Fire Emblem Heroes Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
DifficultyLevelTurnsTeams lostMaps clearedScore
Normal828-0163
Normal828-02126
Normal828-03189
Normal828-1160.375
Normal828-12120.75
Normal828-13181.125
Normal828-2157.75
Normal828-22115.5
Normal828-23173.25
Normal828-3155.125
Normal828-32110.25
Normal828-33165.375
Normal829-310158.8
Normal829-3102117.6
Normal829-3103176.4
Normal829-311156.35
Normal829-3112112.7
Normal829-3113169.05
Normal829-312153.9
Normal829-3122107.8
Normal829-3123161.7
Normal829-313151.45
Normal829-3132102.9
Normal829-3133154.35
Normal832-350154.6
Normal832-3502109.2
Normal832-3503163.8
Normal832-351152.325
Normal832-3512104.65
Normal832-3513156.975
Normal832-352150.05
Normal832-3522100.1
Normal832-3523150.15
Normal832-353147.775
Normal832-353295.55
Normal832-3533143.325
Normal836-390150.4
Normal836-3902100.8
Normal836-3903151.2
Normal836-391148.3
Normal836-391296.6
Normal836-3913144.9
Normal836-392146.2
Normal836-392292.4
Normal836-3923138.6
Normal836-393144.1
Normal836-393288.2
Normal836-3933132.3
Normal840+0146.2
Normal840+0292.4
Normal840+03138.6
Normal840+1144.275
Normal840+1288.55
Normal840+13132.825
Normal840+2142.35
Normal840+2284.7
Normal840+23127.05
Normal840+3140.425
Normal840+3280.85
Normal840+33121.275
Normal1428-0175.6
Normal1428-02151.2
Normal1428-03226.8
Normal1428-1172.45
Normal1428-12144.9
Normal1428-13217.35
Normal1428-2169.3
Normal1428-22138.6
Normal1428-23207.9
Normal1428-3166.15
Normal1428-32132.3
Normal1428-33198.45
Normal1429-310170.56
Normal1429-3102141.12
Normal1429-3103211.68
Normal1429-311167.62
Normal1429-3112135.24
Normal1429-3113202.86
Normal1429-312164.68
Normal1429-3122129.36
Normal1429-3123194.04
Normal1429-313161.74
Normal1429-3132123.48
Normal1429-3133185.22
Normal1432-350165.52
Normal1432-3502131.04
Normal1432-3503196.56
Normal1432-351162.79
Normal1432-3512125.58
Normal1432-3513188.37
Normal1432-352160.06
Normal1432-3522120.12
Normal1432-3523180.18
Normal1432-353157.33
Normal1432-3532114.66
Normal1432-3533171.99
Normal1436-390160.48
Normal1436-3902120.96
Normal1436-3903181.44
Normal1436-391157.96
Normal1436-3912115.92
Normal1436-3913173.88
Normal1436-392155.44
Normal1436-3922110.88
Normal1436-3923166.32
Normal1436-393152.92
Normal1436-3932105.84
Normal1436-3933158.76
Normal1440+0155.44
Normal1440+02110.88
Normal1440+03166.32
Normal1440+1153.13
Normal1440+12106.26
Normal1440+13159.39
Normal1440+2150.82
Normal1440+22101.64
Normal1440+23152.46
Normal1440+3148.51
Normal1440+3297.02
Normal1440+33145.53
Normal2028-0188.2
Normal2028-02176.4
Normal2028-03264.6
Normal2028-1184.525
Normal2028-12169.05
Normal2028-13253.575
Normal2028-2180.85
Normal2028-22161.7
Normal2028-23242.55
Normal2028-3177.175
Normal2028-32154.35
Normal2028-33231.525
Normal2029-310182.32
Normal2029-3102164.64
Normal2029-3103246.96
Normal2029-311178.89
Normal2029-3112157.78
Normal2029-3113236.67
Normal2029-312175.46
Normal2029-3122150.92
Normal2029-3123226.38
Normal2029-313172.03
Normal2029-3132144.06
Normal2029-3133216.09
Normal2032-350176.44
Normal2032-3502152.88
Normal2032-3503229.32
Normal2032-351173.255
Normal2032-3512146.51
Normal2032-3513219.765
Normal2032-352170.07
Normal2032-3522140.14
Normal2032-3523210.21
Normal2032-353166.885
Normal2032-3532133.77
Normal2032-3533200.655
Normal2036-390170.56
Normal2036-3902141.12
Normal2036-3903211.68
Normal2036-391167.62
Normal2036-3912135.24
Normal2036-3913202.86
Normal2036-392164.68
Normal2036-3922129.36
Normal2036-3923194.04
Normal2036-393161.74
Normal2036-3932123.48
Normal2036-3933185.22
Normal2040+0164.68
Normal2040+02129.36
Normal2040+03194.04
Normal2040+1161.985
Normal2040+12123.97
Normal2040+13185.955
Normal2040+2159.29
Normal2040+22118.58
Normal2040+23177.87
Normal2040+3156.595
Normal2040+32113.19
Normal2040+33169.785
Hard2528-0188.2
Hard2528-02176.4
Hard2528-03264.6
Hard2528-04352.8
Hard2528-1184.525
Hard2528-12169.05
Hard2528-13253.575
Hard2528-14338.1
Hard2528-2180.85
Hard2528-22161.7
Hard2528-23242.55
Hard2528-24323.4
Hard2528-3177.175
Hard2528-32154.35
Hard2528-33231.525
Hard2528-34308.7
Hard2529-310182.32
Hard2529-3102164.64
Hard2529-3103246.96
Hard2529-3104329.28
Hard2529-311178.89
Hard2529-3112157.78
Hard2529-3113236.67
Hard2529-3114315.56
Hard2529-312175.46
Hard2529-3122150.92
Hard2529-3123226.38
Hard2529-3124301.84
Hard2529-313172.03
Hard2529-3132144.06
Hard2529-3133216.09
Hard2529-3134288.12
Hard2532-350176.44
Hard2532-3502152.88
Hard2532-3503229.32
Hard2532-3504305.76
Hard2532-351173.255
Hard2532-3512146.51
Hard2532-3513219.765
Hard2532-3514293.02
Hard2532-352170.07
Hard2532-3522140.14
Hard2532-3523210.21
Hard2532-3524280.28
Hard2532-353166.885
Hard2532-3532133.77
Hard2532-3533200.655
Hard2532-3534267.54
Hard2536-390170.56
Hard2536-3902141.12
Hard2536-3903211.68
Hard2536-3904282.24
Hard2536-391167.62
Hard2536-3912135.24
Hard2536-3913202.86
Hard2536-3914270.48
Hard2536-392164.68
Hard2536-3922129.36
Hard2536-3923194.04
Hard2536-3924258.72
Hard2536-393161.74
Hard2536-3932123.48
Hard2536-3933185.22
Hard2536-3934246.96
Hard2540+0164.68
Hard2540+02129.36
Hard2540+03194.04
Hard2540+04258.72
Hard2540+1161.985
Hard2540+12123.97
Hard2540+13185.955
Hard2540+14247.94
Hard2540+2159.29
Hard2540+22118.58
Hard2540+23177.87
Hard2540+24237.16
Hard2540+3156.595
Hard2540+32113.19
Hard2540+33169.785
Hard2540+34226.38
Hard3028-0188.2
Hard3028-02176.4
Hard3028-03264.6
Hard3028-04352.8
Hard3028-05441
Hard3028-1184.525
Hard3028-12169.05
Hard3028-13253.575
Hard3028-14338.1
Hard3028-15422.625
Hard3028-2180.85
Hard3028-22161.7
Hard3028-23242.55
Hard3028-24323.4
Hard3028-25404.25
Hard3028-3177.175
Hard3028-32154.35
Hard3028-33231.525
Hard3028-34308.7
Hard3028-35385.875
Hard3029-310182.32
Hard3029-3102164.64
Hard3029-3103246.96
Hard3029-3104329.28
Hard3029-3105411.6
Hard3029-311178.89
Hard3029-3112157.78
Hard3029-3113236.67
Hard3029-3114315.56
Hard3029-3115394.45
Hard3029-312175.46
Hard3029-3122150.92
Hard3029-3123226.38
Hard3029-3124301.84
Hard3029-3125377.3
Hard3029-313172.03
Hard3029-3132144.06
Hard3029-3133216.09
Hard3029-3134288.12
Hard3029-3135360.15
Hard3032-350176.44
Hard3032-3502152.88
Hard3032-3503229.32
Hard3032-3504305.76
Hard3032-3505382.2
Hard3032-351173.255
Hard3032-3512146.51
Hard3032-3513219.765
Hard3032-3514293.02
Hard3032-3515366.275
Hard3032-352170.07
Hard3032-3522140.14
Hard3032-3523210.21
Hard3032-3524280.28
Hard3032-3525350.35
Hard3032-353166.885
Hard3032-3532133.77
Hard3032-3533200.655
Hard3032-3534267.54
Hard3032-3535334.425
Hard3036-390170.56
Hard3036-3902141.12
Hard3036-3903211.68
Hard3036-3904282.24
Hard3036-3905352.8
Hard3036-391167.62
Hard3036-3912135.24
Hard3036-3913202.86
Hard3036-3914270.48
Hard3036-3915338.1
Hard3036-392164.68
Hard3036-3922129.36
Hard3036-3923194.04
Hard3036-3924258.72
Hard3036-3925323.4
Hard3036-393161.74
Hard3036-3932123.48
Hard3036-3933185.22
Hard3036-3934246.96
Hard3036-3935308.7
Hard3040+0164.68
Hard3040+02129.36
Hard3040+03194.04
Hard3040+04258.72
Hard3040+05323.4
Hard3040+1161.985
Hard3040+12123.97
Hard3040+13185.955
Hard3040+14247.94
Hard3040+15309.925
Hard3040+2159.29
Hard3040+22118.58
Hard3040+23177.87
Hard3040+24237.16
Hard3040+25296.45
Hard3040+3156.595
Hard3040+32113.19
Hard3040+33169.785
Hard3040+34226.38
Hard3040+35282.975
Lunatic3528-01100.8
Lunatic3528-02201.6
Lunatic3528-03302.4
Lunatic3528-04403.2
Lunatic3528-05504
Lunatic3528-1196.6
Lunatic3528-12193.2
Lunatic3528-13289.8
Lunatic3528-14386.4
Lunatic3528-15483
Lunatic3528-2192.4
Lunatic3528-22184.8
Lunatic3528-23277.2
Lunatic3528-24369.6
Lunatic3528-25462
Lunatic3528-3188.2
Lunatic3528-32176.4
Lunatic3528-33264.6
Lunatic3528-34352.8
Lunatic3528-35441
Lunatic3529-310194.08
Lunatic3529-3102188.16
Lunatic3529-3103282.24
Lunatic3529-3104376.32
Lunatic3529-3105470.4
Lunatic3529-311190.16
Lunatic3529-3112180.32
Lunatic3529-3113270.48
Lunatic3529-3114360.64
Lunatic3529-3115450.8
Lunatic3529-312186.24
Lunatic3529-3122172.48
Lunatic3529-3123258.72
Lunatic3529-3124344.96
Lunatic3529-3125431.2
Lunatic3529-313182.32
Lunatic3529-3132164.64
Lunatic3529-3133246.96
Lunatic3529-3134329.28
Lunatic3529-3135411.6
Lunatic3532-350187.36
Lunatic3532-3502174.72
Lunatic3532-3503262.08
Lunatic3532-3504349.44
Lunatic3532-3505436.8
Lunatic3532-351183.72
Lunatic3532-3512167.44
Lunatic3532-3513251.16
Lunatic3532-3514334.88
Lunatic3532-3515418.6
Lunatic3532-352180.08
Lunatic3532-3522160.16
Lunatic3532-3523240.24
Lunatic3532-3524320.32
Lunatic3532-3525400.4
Lunatic3532-353176.44
Lunatic3532-3532152.88
Lunatic3532-3533229.32
Lunatic3532-3534305.76
Lunatic3532-3535382.2
Lunatic3536-390180.64
Lunatic3536-3902161.28
Lunatic3536-3903241.92
Lunatic3536-3904322.56
Lunatic3536-3905403.2
Lunatic3536-391177.28
Lunatic3536-3912154.56
Lunatic3536-3913231.84
Lunatic3536-3914309.12
Lunatic3536-3915386.4
Lunatic3536-392173.92
Lunatic3536-3922147.84
Lunatic3536-3923221.76
Lunatic3536-3924295.68
Lunatic3536-3925369.6
Lunatic3536-393170.56
Lunatic3536-3932141.12
Lunatic3536-3933211.68
Lunatic3536-3934282.24
Lunatic3536-3935352.8
Lunatic3540+0173.92
Lunatic3540+02147.84
Lunatic3540+03221.76
Lunatic3540+04295.68
Lunatic3540+05369.6
Lunatic3540+1170.84
Lunatic3540+12141.68
Lunatic3540+13212.52
Lunatic3540+14283.36
Lunatic3540+15354.2
Lunatic3540+2167.76
Lunatic3540+22135.52
Lunatic3540+23203.28
Lunatic3540+24271.04
Lunatic3540+25338.8
Lunatic3540+3164.68
Lunatic3540+32129.36
Lunatic3540+33194.04
Lunatic3540+34258.72
Lunatic3540+35323.4
Lunatic4028-01100.8
Lunatic4028-02201.6
Lunatic4028-03302.4
Lunatic4028-04403.2
Lunatic4028-05504
Lunatic4028-06604.8
Lunatic4028-07705.6
Lunatic4028-1196.6
Lunatic4028-12193.2
Lunatic4028-13289.8
Lunatic4028-14386.4
Lunatic4028-15483
Lunatic4028-16579.6
Lunatic4028-17676.2
Lunatic4028-2192.4
Lunatic4028-22184.8
Lunatic4028-23277.2
Lunatic4028-24369.6
Lunatic4028-25462
Lunatic4028-26554.4
Lunatic4028-27646.8
Lunatic4028-3188.2
Lunatic4028-32176.4
Lunatic4028-33264.6
Lunatic4028-34352.8
Lunatic4028-35441
Lunatic4028-36529.2
Lunatic4028-37617.4
Lunatic4029-310194.08
Lunatic4029-3102188.16
Lunatic4029-3103282.24
Lunatic4029-3104376.32
Lunatic4029-3105470.4
Lunatic4029-3106564.48
Lunatic4029-3107658.56
Lunatic4029-311190.16
Lunatic4029-3112180.32
Lunatic4029-3113270.48
Lunatic4029-3114360.64
Lunatic4029-3115450.8
Lunatic4029-3116540.96
Lunatic4029-3117631.12
Lunatic4029-312186.24
Lunatic4029-3122172.48
Lunatic4029-3123258.72
Lunatic4029-3124344.96
Lunatic4029-3125431.2
Lunatic4029-3126517.44
Lunatic4029-3127603.68
Lunatic4029-313182.32
Lunatic4029-3132164.64
Lunatic4029-3133246.96
Lunatic4029-3134329.28
Lunatic4029-3135411.6
Lunatic4029-3136493.92
Lunatic4029-3137576.24
Lunatic4032-350187.36
Lunatic4032-3502174.72
Lunatic4032-3503262.08
Lunatic4032-3504349.44
Lunatic4032-3505436.8
Lunatic4032-3506524.16
Lunatic4032-3507611.52
Lunatic4032-351183.72
Lunatic4032-3512167.44
Lunatic4032-3513251.16
Lunatic4032-3514334.88
Lunatic4032-3515418.6
Lunatic4032-3516502.32
Lunatic4032-3517586.04
Lunatic4032-352180.08
Lunatic4032-3522160.16
Lunatic4032-3523240.24
Lunatic4032-3524320.32
Lunatic4032-3525400.4
Lunatic4032-3526480.48
Lunatic4032-3527560.56
Lunatic4032-353176.44
Lunatic4032-3532152.88
Lunatic4032-3533229.32
Lunatic4032-3534305.76
Lunatic4032-3535382.2
Lunatic4032-3536458.64
Lunatic4032-3537535.08
Lunatic4036-390180.64
Lunatic4036-3902161.28
Lunatic4036-3903241.92
Lunatic4036-3904322.56
Lunatic4036-3905403.2
Lunatic4036-3906483.84
Lunatic4036-3907564.48
Lunatic4036-391177.28
Lunatic4036-3912154.56
Lunatic4036-3913231.84
Lunatic4036-3914309.12
Lunatic4036-3915386.4
Lunatic4036-3916463.68
Lunatic4036-3917540.96
Lunatic4036-392173.92
Lunatic4036-3922147.84
Lunatic4036-3923221.76
Lunatic4036-3924295.68
Lunatic4036-3925369.6
Lunatic4036-3926443.52
Lunatic4036-3927517.44
Lunatic4036-393170.56
Lunatic4036-3932141.12
Lunatic4036-3933211.68
Lunatic4036-3934282.24
Lunatic4036-3935352.8
Lunatic4036-3936423.36
Lunatic4036-3937493.92
Lunatic4040+0173.92
Lunatic4040+02147.84
Lunatic4040+03221.76
Lunatic4040+04295.68
Lunatic4040+05369.6
Lunatic4040+06443.52
Lunatic4040+07517.44
Lunatic4040+1170.84
Lunatic4040+12141.68
Lunatic4040+13212.52
Lunatic4040+14283.36
Lunatic4040+15354.2
Lunatic4040+16425.04
Lunatic4040+17495.88
Lunatic4040+2167.76
Lunatic4040+22135.52
Lunatic4040+23203.28
Lunatic4040+24271.04
Lunatic4040+25338.8
Lunatic4040+26406.56
Lunatic4040+27474.32
Lunatic4040+3164.68
Lunatic4040+32129.36
Lunatic4040+33194.04
Lunatic4040+34258.72
Lunatic4040+35323.4
Lunatic4040+36388.08
Lunatic4040+37452.76